Teams

Denmark

DK
AaB
Cat H - 2001
DK
Brøndby Strand IK
DK
Brøndby Strand IK
Cat G - 2002
DK
Esbjerg fB
Cat H - 2001
DK
Esbjerg fB
Cat F - 2003
DK
Esbjerg FB
Cat C - 2006
DK
Esbjerg FB
Cat E - 2004
DK
Esbjerg fB
Cat D - 2005
DK
Esbjerg FB 07
Cat C - 2006
DK
FC Roskilde
Cat E - 2004 , Cat D - 2005 , Cat F - 2003
DK
FC Salling
Cat F - 2003
DK
Greve Fodbold
Cat E - 2004
DK
Haderslev FK
Cat F - 2003 , Cat E - 2004 , Cat D - 2005 , Cat C - 2006
DK
HEI Fodbold
DK
Herning Fremad
Cat G - 2002
DK
Hjerting IF
Cat C - 2006
DK
Hørsholm UI
Cat G - 2002 , Cat H - 2001
DK
IF Lyseng
Cat E - 2004
DK
Ishøj IF
Cat E - 2004
DK
Jelling FS
Cat C - 2006
DK
Kolding IF
Cat F - 2003
DK
Næsby/Allesø GF
Cat C - 2006
DK
OKS
Cat D - 2005
DK
Sanderum Boldklub
Cat C - 2006
DK
Silkeborg IF
Cat C - 2006 , Cat D - 2005 , Cat E - 2004 , Cat F - 2003
DK
Slagelse B&I
Cat C - 2006
DK
SUB Sønderborg
Cat C - 2006
DK
Sundby BK
DK
Sundby BK
Cat E - 2004

Spain

ES
Madrid Fusión
Cat H - 2001 , Cat E - 2004 , Cat D - 2005

England

GB
CM Football Academy
Cat F - 2003
GB
Liverpool FC
Cat G - 2002
GB
Reading FC
Cat F - 2003 , Cat D - 2005 , Cat C - 2006 , Cat C - 2006

Israel

IL
BNI Eilat
Cat H - 2001

Japan

Kyoto FA Cat F - 2003
Shimizu S Pulse Cat D - 2005
Urawa Reds Cat F - 2003
Yokohama F Marinos Cat C - 2006

Latvia

LV
Riga FC
Cat G - 2002 , Cat F - 2003 , Cat H - 2001

Norway

NO
Åga Il
Cat H - 2001
NO
Asker
Cat G - 2002 , Cat F - 2003 , Cat E - 2004 , Cat H - 2001 , Cat E - 2004 , Cat F - 2003
NO
Bærums Verk
Cat F - 2003
NO
Bergen Nord
Cat G - 2002
NO
FK Vigør
NO
Follo FK
Cat G - 2002
NO
Follo FK
Cat H - 2001
NO
Fyllingsdalen
Cat H - 2001
NO
Gneist
Cat G - 2002
NO
Hønefoss BK
Cat H - 2001
NO
Moss FK
Cat H - 2001
NO
NSA
Cat C - 2006
NO
SK Trygg/Lade
Cat F - 2003
NO
Skeid
Cat G - 2002
NO
Strindheim
Cat H - 2001
NO
Tiger
Cat C - 2006
NO
Torden
Cat C - 2006
NO
Ullern
Cat F - 2003
NO
Viking FK
Cat F - 2003

Portugal

PT
NF Academy
Cat F - 2003 , Cat E - 2004 , Cat D - 2005 , Cat C - 2006
PT
SL Benfica
Cat H - 2001
PT
Sporting CP
Cat F - 2003

Sweden

SE
Ängelholms FF
Cat F - 2003
SE
Brommapojkarna IF
Cat G - 2002
SE
Fittja IF
Cat G - 2002
SE
IFK Norrköping
Cat H - 2001
SE
Kristianstad FC
Cat G - 2002
SE
Limhamn/Bunkeflo
Cat G - 2002
SE
Rågsveds IF
Cat G - 2002
SE
Skiljebo SK
Cat G - 2002

United States

Scotland

XS
Aberdeen FC
Cat G - 2002